Crossgala vrouwen, 8100 meter

Pagina: 1 Klik op icoontjes voor certificaat of finishvideo

PltsStNrNaamVerenigingLandTijd 
11152Ana dulce FelixPortugal27:39
2101Adrienne HerzogRunning200027:45
31175Eleni GebrehiwotDuitsland28:09
41179Sabrina MockenhauptDuitsland28:16
51153Clarisse CruzPortugal28:22
61282Carla Salome Rocha (U23)Portugal28:26
71280Sifan Hassan (U23)Cifla28:41
81174Alexandra DulibaWit-Rusland28:51
91172Meraf BahtaZweden28:51
101159Christiane DannerDuitsland28:56
111283Sara Catarina Ribeiro (U2Portugal29:14
12102Ruth van der MeijdenAsterix29:18
131151Tatiana VilisovaRusland29:25
141171Matylda SzlezakPolen29:33
151158Jana SoethoutDuitsland29:39
161165Ursula GatzweilerDuitsland29:39
17265Maureen Koster (U23)Phanos29:42
18105Sabine van de ReijtSprint29:48
191160Caroline AehlingDuitsland29:51
20104Andrea DeelstraAV Heerenveen29:55
211170Agnieszka CiolekPolen30:03
22251Jamie van Lieshout (U23)Attila30:05
23253Marlin Van Hal (U23)De Keien30:14
24254Irene van Lieshout (U23)De Keien30:22
251284Elin Borglund (U23)Zweden30:24
261154Katherine WalshawGroot-BrittanniŽ30:25
271180Izabela TrzaskalskaPolen30:38
281167Anja SchneiderDuitsland30:38
291155Teresa WalkerGroot-BrittanniŽ30:39
301173Oksana SimonovaOekraÔne30:40
311285Nina Persson (U23)Zweden30:44
32252Jill Holterman (U23)Zaanland30:52
331164Stephanie BarnesGroot-BrittanniŽ30:54
34262Gisselle Slotboom (U23)De Spartaan30:56
351157Latifa EssaroukhFrankrijk31:00
361178Julia HillerDuitsland31:05
371162Muhaela LoghinRoemeniŽ31:06
381163Kamila GregorovaTsjechiŽ31:14
391161Katharina HeinigDuitsland31:23
401177Izabela ZaniewskaPolen31:27
411156DaniŽlle HodgkinsonGroot-BrittanniŽ31:28
42258Margriet Berkhout (U23)Hera31:37
43118Ingrid VersteeghSprint31:41
44109Kim DillenEindhoven Atletiek31:48
451278Anezka Drahotova (U23)TsjechiŽ31:49
46120Eveline MartensAtletiek Maastricht31:54
471281Abigail Howarth (U23)Groot-BrittanniŽ32:19
48259Elisa de Jong (U23)Groningen Atletiek32:21
49267Linda Korten (U23)AV Weert32:32
50116Annelies HommaLoopgroep Aart Stigter32:37
51260Britt Ummels (U23)Atletiek Maastricht32:47
521279Eliska Drahotova (U23)TsjechiŽ32:58
53119Lesley SmitLAAC Twente33:31
54261Bo Ummels (U23)Atletiek Maastricht33:31
55263Marije Peters (U23)Seven Hills Running Team34:36
561277Elodie Weerts (U23)BelgiŽ35:01
57122Liesbeth VoorthuijsenHaag Atletiek35:15