Halve marathon wedstrijd

Pagina: < Vorige 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Volgende > Klik op naam voor meer details

PltsStNrNaamWoonplaatsUitslCategBrutoNetto 
101199Chris van DokLoopgroep PK54eMsen1:19:511:19:41
102271Sander HeesenAtos55eMsen1:19:521:19:47
1031278Rob van ZantenFortuna3eM501:19:551:19:50
104604Fons de BieUnitas12eM401:19:581:19:56
105F21Mariska KramerFriesland8eVprom1:20:131:20:12
106425Dennis van DoornPhoenix22eM351:20:161:20:10
107801Hans BrankaertTilburg Road Runners6eM451:20:181:20:17
108304Joan Simon ArtigasLoopgroep Goirle23eM351:20:241:20:22
109934Kees WoutersDES7eM451:20:281:20:19
110406Jim MooijHollandia24eM351:20:311:20:27
111799Frank OssenTrias13eM401:20:381:20:36
112671Pieter HeggenLoopgroep PK14eM401:20:461:20:38
113455Barry DooperTTW25eM351:20:521:20:47
114596Arnoud RitsmaLycurgus15eM401:20:531:20:50
115213Sietse van der WeijdeHylas56eMsen1:20:571:20:51
116463Dennis HurkmansLoopgroep Aart Stigter26eM351:20:591:20:54
1171028Gerard HesselmansNOP8eM451:21:011:20:55
118209Robert van der WerffHellas57eMsen1:21:111:20:45
119354John van DijkAKU27eM351:21:331:21:12
120631Imro SimmelinkLeiden Atletiek16eM401:21:361:21:24
121384Marco PrinsTrias28eM351:21:401:21:38
122240Joey HendriksHaarlemmermeer58eMsen1:21:431:21:27
123285Mark DackusAtletiek Maastricht59eMsen1:21:441:21:25
124176Paul BloklandParthenon60eMsen1:21:461:21:23
125164Michael van CleeffPAC61eMsen1:21:501:21:40
126205Bart MinneboKronos62eMsen1:21:521:21:31
127350Robert BoersmaNEA Volharding29eM351:21:531:21:48
1281100Aldert PeppingAV Castricum4eM501:21:571:21:54
12955Stefan de LaatTilburg Road Runners63eMsen1:22:011:21:59
1301102Johan SeynaeveBelgië5eM501:22:071:22:05
131598Simon MillsNSL17eM401:22:091:22:05
132114Stefan RudnikLauflust Gelsenkirchen64eMsen1:22:121:21:50
133F18Nadja WijenbergUnitas9eVprom1:22:141:22:14
134221Jaco van MourikDe Sprinter65eMsen1:22:141:22:01
135215Remko van HoveTrias66eMsen1:22:191:22:17
136179Arjan NieborgMarathon Pim Mulier67eMsen1:22:211:22:16
137250Jan Willem LeeuwisPhoenix68eMsen1:22:231:22:01
138280Maarten GoudaTrias69eMsen1:22:251:22:19
139299Michel PannekeetTrias70eMsen1:22:261:22:19
140712Peter van der LindenLoopgroep PK18eM401:22:271:22:19
1411702Inge de JongTrias1eVsen1:22:341:22:32
1421164Egon van der PeetHylas6eM501:22:371:22:32
143F7Iva MilesovaTsjechië10eVprom1:22:371:22:35
144225Rinke Klein EntinkTION71eMsen1:22:391:22:28
145926Bas PieterseAV Zeewolde9eM451:22:391:22:11
146F11Ilona PfeifferDuitsland11eVprom1:22:421:22:42
147609Jan JansenAV Rijssen19eM401:22:451:22:35
148273Wardie Van WouwNSL72eMsen1:22:461:22:17
149348Holger BrandtLähden30eM351:22:471:22:30
150F24Inge van BergenUnitas12eVprom1:22:511:22:50
151253Tom GrootFlakkee73eMsen1:22:571:22:46
152648Sjaak BetjesLycurgus20eM401:23:001:22:57
153616Michel WijkerTrias21eM401:23:011:22:55
154887Theo van RossumAKU10eM451:23:081:22:57
1551701Eva JanssenGAC Hilversum2eVsen1:23:111:23:07
156390Peter TasTAS '8231eM351:23:161:23:12
1571351Frans BekersSprint2eM551:23:171:23:15
158562Percy PauwelsZoersel22eM401:23:191:22:53
159261Richard van CleeffPAC74eMsen1:23:251:23:07
160135Davy SmoldersRavels75eMsen1:23:291:23:18
161618Hein HurkmansTrias23eM401:23:341:23:28
162407Marco van NekLoopgroep PK32eM351:23:361:23:01
1631503Bert StreumerHellas1eM601:23:371:23:33
164338Harald WillmsSolingen33eM351:23:411:23:11
165272Niels GeisePhanos76eMsen1:23:441:23:39
166504Gerrit VoortmanHAC '6324eM401:23:481:23:46
167167Simon van den EndenPhoenix77eMsen1:23:491:23:43
168153Hans KlankerLeiden Atletiek78eMsen1:23:511:23:39
169506Ad vd BerkTilburg Road Runners25eM401:23:521:23:50
1701256Kees RootjesAV Castricum7eM501:23:541:23:50
171722Gert Jan van GroningenRon Clarke26eM401:23:581:23:54
1721162Nico de GraafavVN8eM501:23:591:23:51
173139Stuart AndersonLondon79eMsen1:24:041:23:53
1741705Bregje DiedenAttila3eVsen1:24:051:24:03
175437Robert MijwaartZuidwal34eM351:24:061:24:02
176464Bart HulstAV Castricum35eM351:24:071:24:03
177661Wim van den HeuvelFit27eM401:24:091:24:05
178155Dorus BakkerTrias80eMsen1:24:111:24:07
179235Gert-Jan HazeLoopgroep Aart Stigter81eMsen1:24:171:23:54
180203Pieter WestersLeiden Atletiek82eMsen1:24:221:23:58
181726Richard PENNINKHellas28eM401:24:231:23:51
182294Sven KostSolbad Ravensberg83eMsen1:24:361:24:10
183953Rob ZwartjensLoopgroep PK11eM451:24:401:24:34
184433Stefan ZevenbergAAC '6136eM351:24:421:24:09
185505Peter BuisTrias29eM401:24:421:24:41
186434Gerrit AlkemaavVN37eM351:24:421:24:33
187122Volker AengenheisterLaufsport Bunert84eMsen1:24:471:24:33
1881817Ingrid van LubekHellas1eV351:24:561:24:54
189812Pim VeegerLoopgroep Aart Stigter12eM451:25:001:24:58
190595Maarten TolsmaAV Castricum30eM401:25:011:24:17
1911015Ruud KlaverHera13eM451:25:021:24:51
192337Marko BerlinLauflust Gelsenkirchen38eM351:25:021:24:40
193376Erik StrikkerSV Sportlust39eM351:25:091:25:05
194538Joerg MettlachVelbert31eM401:25:131:24:56
195409Maarten KrijnenNEA Volharding40eM351:25:141:24:27
196453Andries BosmaLoopgroep Aart Stigter41eM351:25:161:24:47
197426Wabe RoskamHorror42eM351:25:181:25:13
1981455Hans van UrkLycurgus3eM551:25:191:25:16
199438Erik OrmelAtletico '7343eM351:25:221:24:57
200275Karst AltenaAV '3485eMsen1:25:261:25:02