Skate marathon - Man

Pagina: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 » Klik op naam voor details

PltsNaamWoonplaatsUitslCategBruto
599Rocus BraszHeemstede401eMan1:59:14
600John van SteenSpijkenisse402eMan1:59:15
602Jos van SplunderCapelle aan den IJssel403eMan1:59:16
603Maurice Jansen's-Gravenhage404eMan1:59:16
604John PegelsOud Beijerland405eMan1:59:16
605Pieter van der HoekVlaardingen406eMan1:59:17
606Frans van KoppenHonselersdijk407eMan1:59:17
608Reinier HuizerPijnacker408eMan1:59:22
609Ricardo BosmanCapelle aan den IJssel409eMan1:59:22
610Henk-Jan MullerCapelle aan den IJssel410eMan1:59:33
611Ton de WolfSchiedam411eMan1:59:36
612Frans van BeurdenTilburg412eMan1:59:39
614Fred van der Drift's-Gravenhage413eMan1:59:57
615Jurgen Kouwenhoven's-Gravenhage414eMan1:59:57
616Albert Jan GerritsenRotterdam415eMan1:59:57
617Sieb Zeilstra's-Gravenhage416eMan1:59:58
618Joost van GemerenRotterdam417eMan2:00:00
619Martijn de VriesSchiedam418eMan2:00:01
620Frans LankreyerHilversum419eMan2:00:01
621Ron JongenengelRotterdam420eMan2:00:17
622Rob JanseBarendrecht421eMan2:00:19
627Dirk VerweijPapendrecht422eMan2:01:18
628Jan van de NieuwegiessenRotterdam423eMan2:01:28
630Peter SchuurinkNoordwijk Zh424eMan2:01:56
631Harry SchaarmanRotterdam425eMan2:01:56
637Joris FleskensUtrecht426eMan2:02:38
638Ton KnipscheerRoosendaal427eMan2:02:40
639Luc GimbrèreRotterdam428eMan2:02:44
640Rob VerhoogMoerkapelle429eMan2:03:07
642Ton VonkDe Meern430eMan2:03:08
644Kees de HaardKrimpen aan den IJssel431eMan2:03:25
646Tom MeermanCulemborg432eMan2:03:42
648Roelof Jan BorRotterdam433eMan2:03:44
651Jeroen Tuin's-Gravenhage434eMan2:03:56
653Joop GelokBrielle435eMan2:04:14
654Carlo Reeser's-Gravenhage436eMan2:04:33
655Joost JansenDordrecht437eMan2:04:42
656René den BoerRotterdam438eMan2:04:46
657Heero TempelKlijndijk439eMan2:04:51
659Roelf TempelTweede Exloermond440eMan2:04:59
660Wilco LooijenSchiedam441eMan2:05:07
662Dik-Jan VerschoorAlblasserdam442eMan2:05:08
668Harry WillemsenEnschede443eMan2:05:58
669Bert EysbergenRotterdam444eMan2:05:59
671Martijn DaamenGorinchem445eMan2:06:18
672Kees KalkmanRotterdam446eMan2:06:20
673Maarten MolenaarCapelle aan den IJssel447eMan2:06:21
674Ron OpenneerMiddelburg448eMan2:06:34
675Jos van der JagtMijdrecht449eMan2:06:40
677Michel KarsdorpPapendrecht450eMan2:06:47
681Sam van der TuinWageningen451eMan2:07:00
682Paul van LeeuweRotterdam452eMan2:07:02
685Oscar DriesEemnes453eMan2:07:15
687Han TonnonLeiden454eMan2:07:19
688Scott van SlyckRotterdam455eMan2:07:30
690Antonio RidderstapTilburg456eMan2:07:42
691Take PotRoosendaal457eMan2:07:52
692Koos HeinsiusPernis Rotterdam458eMan2:07:53
693Rob van BuitenRotterdam459eMan2:07:55
694Patrick van WerkhovenRotterdam460eMan2:08:06
695Stefan HeijkoopRotterdam461eMan2:08:06
696Dick van EkelenburgSchiedam462eMan2:08:12
697Ton LoeveSpijkenisse463eMan2:08:13
698Roy-Tristan DingsRotterdam464eMan2:08:33
701Nick JacobsRotterdam465eMan2:08:37
703Dick NederpeltMonster466eMan2:08:37
704Bas EggingWageningen467eMan2:08:38
705Robbert van der LeePapendrecht468eMan2:09:03
706Jurriaan de BruijnRotterdam469eMan2:09:14
708Corstiaan KochDordrecht470eMan2:09:31
710Frans van SteijnAbcoude471eMan2:09:41
711Kees OverbeekGouda472eMan2:09:55
713Jurgen SchreuderingLekkerkerk473eMan2:10:22
714Perry CoomansRotterdam474eMan2:11:15
715Martin EldersonStolwijk475eMan2:11:26
721Carlos van HijfteRotterdam476eMan2:11:40
722Henk TarczykowskiBreda477eMan2:11:54
724Marco HoninghOostzaan478eMan2:12:36
726Johan GrootveldVierpolders479eMan2:12:38
727Arjan GijzeRotterdam480eMan2:12:40
728Marc RitterNieuwerkerk ad IJssel481eMan2:12:42
729Rob OomsZwijndrecht482eMan2:12:49
730Jeroen SchoutenRotterdam483eMan2:12:50
734Siem ErnstRotterdam484eMan2:13:15
735Rutger van HamCapelle aan den IJssel485eMan2:13:19
736Ad de BodeKrimpen aan den IJssel486eMan2:13:35
737Edwin ZwanenburgVlaardingen487eMan2:13:46
740Jan MensinkLeiden488eMan2:13:51
741Jurjen OskamPapendrecht489eMan2:13:56
742Gijs FolscheZoetermeer490eMan2:14:06
743Guus KopijnLeidschendam491eMan2:14:06
744Jeroen HoekmanCapelle aan den IJssel492eMan2:14:07
745Josh vd VeldenHoogvliet Rotterdam493eMan2:14:41
747W de BruijnBergschenhoek494eMan2:15:01
749Paul KlaverRoosendaal495eMan2:15:26
751Paul RodenburgUtrecht496eMan2:15:41
752Harald KokCapelle aan den IJssel497eMan2:15:48
753Feite de VriesSoest498eMan2:16:47
754Peter van HerkRotterdam499eMan2:16:51
760Raymundo HordijkHeerhugowaard500eMan2:17:08