Skate marathon - Man

Pagina: « 1 2 3 4 5 6 » Klik op naam voor details

PltsNaamWoonplaatsUitslCategBruto
469Gido MulderRotterdam301eMan1:49:43
471Otto Schouten's-Gravenhage302eMan1:49:46
472Jos MaliepaardPapendrecht303eMan1:49:47
473Ronald KrauwelZwijndrecht304eMan1:49:50
474Leo SimonisRotterdam305eMan1:49:51
475Kees van der WaterenGroede306eMan1:49:53
476Peter De CraemerOostburg307eMan1:49:53
478Ronald de BlokRotterdam308eMan1:49:55
479Ferry GroosCapelle aan den IJssel309eMan1:49:56
480Marten Postma's-Hertogenbosch310eMan1:49:57
481Peter HoebergenWeert311eMan1:49:58
482Peter OprinsenEindhoven312eMan1:49:58
485Robert SpieringCapelle aan den IJssel313eMan1:50:01
487Robin Bols's-Gravenhage314eMan1:50:03
489Jan NeggersRotterdam315eMan1:50:06
490Geert BuisVught316eMan1:50:14
491Arjan LeeuwisGiessenburg317eMan1:50:49
493André OudenesBoskoop318eMan1:50:55
494Etienne VenninkRotterdam319eMan1:50:56
495Sam HofmanRotterdam320eMan1:50:57
497Hugo KranenburgLeiden321eMan1:51:04
498Bas ScholtenBreda322eMan1:51:07
499Jaap VegterCapelle aan den IJssel323eMan1:51:12
500John DobbelsteinVlaardingen324eMan1:51:13
502Kees GroenWijngaarden Zh325eMan1:51:30
503Bert HesselVlaardingen326eMan1:51:30
505Jaco VerbaanHardinxveld Giessendam327eMan1:51:40
507Jacq StalsGouda328eMan1:51:50
508Gert TigchelhoffRotterdam329eMan1:52:01
509Arie Huibert PaulRotterdam330eMan1:52:02
511Joeri van HolsteijnRotterdam331eMan1:52:12
512Aad van der VoortDen Hoorn Zh332eMan1:52:25
513DummyNederland333eMan1:52:25
514Jan GielenLandgraaf334eMan1:52:27
515Aad van der StadNootdorp335eMan1:52:29
516Klaas BruijnAlphen aan den Rijn336eMan1:52:31
517Dirk KootKatwijk Zh337eMan1:52:34
519Rein HoogendoornRotterdam338eMan1:53:20
520Jg JongejanHendrik Ido Ambacht339eMan1:53:24
521Johan VerhoefPoortugaal340eMan1:53:24
522Meint VeldstraNieuwerkerk ad IJssel341eMan1:53:26
524Rob van EkerenWassenaar342eMan1:53:27
525Arthur HameeteZwijndrecht343eMan1:53:30
528Pascal van LeeuwenHelmond344eMan1:53:42
529Martin DanensSoesterberg345eMan1:53:45
531Dick BreedveldRotterdam346eMan1:54:05
532Ben BesRotterdam347eMan1:54:06
533Leo BuijningMaassluis348eMan1:54:06
535Leo MarkensteijnLekkerkerk349eMan1:54:10
536Ed van der VlugtBerkel en Rodenrijs350eMan1:54:13
537Harold van TwillertHoevelaken351eMan1:54:16
538Peter SchuringBerkel en Rodenrijs352eMan1:54:23
539Jan ScholtenGouda353eMan1:54:28
540Gerard van de MerweRotterdam354eMan1:54:29
542Kees van der MeijdeSpijkenisse355eMan1:54:35
543Hans de BruijnBreda356eMan1:54:36
544Nico van der VeldenGoudswaard357eMan1:54:38
545Peter-Paul van AndelGroot Ammers358eMan1:54:40
546Wout MastebroekPijnacker359eMan1:54:40
548Arien BendersKrimpen aan den IJssel360eMan1:54:41
549Richard KrznaricVlaardingen361eMan1:54:48
550Martien DuineveldZevenhuizen Zh362eMan1:54:56
553Jan BarendregtBussum363eMan1:55:14
554Ton van ZunderdSpijkenisse364eMan1:55:18
555René SteenkamerHaastrecht365eMan1:55:27
556Joop van den EndeZaandam366eMan1:55:33
557Arjen van KriekenBrielle367eMan1:55:41
558Marco DeeRotterdam368eMan1:55:42
559Nils DobbeUtrecht369eMan1:55:46
560Wout KranendonkBarendrecht370eMan1:55:49
561Frans DumontVlaardingen371eMan1:55:55
562Danny RentingVoorburg372eMan1:55:58
564Ton JansenRotterdam373eMan1:56:01
565Bas PostmaRhoon374eMan1:56:12
566Johan VerwoerdLopik375eMan1:56:21
568Wim van DongenHaarlem376eMan1:56:32
569Peter Alexander ReedijkDordrecht377eMan1:56:39
570Paul van der KrogtDelft378eMan1:56:40
571Robert van WanrooijIJsselstein Ut379eMan1:56:46
572A van WindenPijnacker380eMan1:56:47
573Jim SoemodihardjoSpijkenisse381eMan1:56:54
574Okke GroenewegRotterdam382eMan1:56:54
576A GuijtKatwijk Zh383eMan1:56:59
577Johan BaggermanCapelle aan den IJssel384eMan1:57:06
579Arnaud GouderSusteren385eMan1:57:24
580Hans ZevenbergenRotterdam386eMan1:57:36
582Erik BothVlaardingen387eMan1:57:44
583Peter MolenaarCapelle aan den IJssel388eMan1:57:46
584Gert-Jan SchulteRotterdam389eMan1:57:50
585Jan de RuyterRotterdam390eMan1:57:57
586Aad van SavooijenRotterdam391eMan1:58:00
587Dorus PalteRotterdam392eMan1:58:08
588Patrick BeekveldtLelystad393eMan1:58:23
591Pieter van der ScheeHellevoetsluis394eMan1:58:33
592Willem StofregenBarendrecht395eMan1:58:50
593Robin van KoppenHonselersdijk396eMan1:59:04
594Jason BlakmoorSpijkenisse397eMan1:59:05
595Michel ChristenBrielle398eMan1:59:08
596Minze RispensGroningen399eMan1:59:10
598Dik van der LaanPernis Rotterdam400eMan1:59:14