Halve marathon wedstrijd

Pagina: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 » Klik op naam voor details

PltsNaamWoonplaatsUitslCategBruto
1Zersenay TadesseEritrea1eMSR59:16
2Robert KipchumbaKenia2eMSR59:28
3Solomon BusendichKenia3eMSR1:00:14
4Benson BarusKenia4eMSR1:00:17
5Luke KibetKenia5eMSR1:00:43
6Emmanuel MutaiKenia6eMSR1:00:49
7Wilfred TaragonKenia7eMSR1:01:10
8Martin LelKenia8eMSR1:01:25
9Patrick Mukutu IvutiKenia9eMSR1:01:44
10Ben Kimutai KimwoleKenia10eMSR1:02:19
11Benson CheronoKenia11eMSR1:02:30
12Wilson Kenei KipronoKenia12eMSR1:03:21
13Boniface Mbuvi MuemaKenia13eMSR1:03:29
14Paul Malakwen KosgeiKenia14eMSR1:03:31
15Yonas KifleEritrea15eMSR1:03:31
16Deriba MergiaEthiopiŽ16eMSR1:03:36
17Wilberforce TaleliKenia17eMSR1:03:49
18Jeroen van DammeNederland18eMSR1:03:54
19Tomoyuki KawakamiJapan19eMSR1:05:18
20Mara YamauchiGroot-BrittanniŽ1eVSR1:10:38
21Wim PadmosVoorne Atletiek1eM401:11:51
22Danny in 't VeenRotterdam Atletiek20eMSR1:12:06
23Manuel MachadoLisboa (POR)1eM351:12:15
24Mindaye GishuEthiopiŽ2eVSR1:12:27
25Aya ManomeJapan3eVSR1:12:50
26Rob van der WantRotterdam Atletiek2eM401:13:12
27Aissa MarguoumParthenon3eM401:14:23
28Sandor BronAV Gouda2eM351:16:09
29Kristijna LoonenNederland4eVSR1:16:51
30Evert de GraafRotterdam Atletiek4eM401:17:14
31Elebert NoordamIlion5eM401:17:18
32Dennis KasporiPAC21eMSR1:17:58
33Gerard DroogRotterdam Atletiek6eM401:18:11
34Dennis PostmaVoorne Atletiek3eM351:18:25
35Tim BosmanDe Kieviten22eMSR1:18:28
36Matthias PieczkaNeuss (GER)23eMSR1:18:45
37Wilma van OnnaNederland5eVSR1:18:47
38Johan D'HaeseWinksele (BEL)24eMSR1:18:55
39Lous WondergemEnergie25eMSR1:18:58
40Amriet OemrawRotterdam Atletiek1eM451:19:19
41Sjacco JoziasseDynamica4eM351:19:25
42Elmer SpoelstraLoopgroep PK26eMSR1:19:30
43Jeroen RibbinkNederland27eMSR1:19:36
44Barbara ZuttNederland6eVSR1:19:36
45Henk KerkhofVeteranen Nederland7eM401:19:40
46Wilfred BruilLoopgroep PK28eMSR1:19:47
47Michiel BovendeertLoopgroep Aart Stigter29eMSR1:20:05
48Arie van DijkTyphoon2eM451:20:09
49Ferry ten HoveSpark8eM401:20:47
50Paulus AreyWuppertal (GER)5eM351:20:51
51Ronald HackHaag Atletiek3eM451:21:12
52Herman PerkEUR Roadrunners30eMSR1:21:16
53W van 't Veerstichting city mondial6eM351:21:23
54Raymond BouwmanAV Gouda9eM401:21:27
55Maurits HeikoopLoopgroep PK31eMSR1:21:27
56Mark Olsthoorn's-Gravenhage32eMSR1:21:31
57Pascal van NordenAV Gouda33eMSR1:21:32
58Ab SnoeijVoorne Atletiek10eM401:21:46
59Joop HelbersVoorne Atletiek34eMSR1:21:55
60Johann-Frederick te PeelePhanos7eM351:22:03
61Ray KortramEnergie8eM351:22:05
62Jan-Willem MenninkParthenon9eM351:22:12
63Ronnie DuinkerkenDe Kieviten35eMSR1:22:24
64Ruud BeenhakkerDe Kieviten4eM451:22:24
65Frank BosRijswijk Zh36eMSR1:22:31
66Marcel van SambeekLeiden Atletiek10eM351:22:34
67Richard van ZantvlietDiomedon11eM351:22:38
68John de RooijVenray5eM451:22:48
69Jan GroenStart '786eM451:22:50
70Floris ZijlstraUtrecht37eMSR1:22:52
71Marius VlootmanLeidschendam11eM401:23:09
72Jan Albert LantinkMarathon Pim Mulier7eM451:23:39
73Nico de GraafVeteranen Nederland8eM451:23:45
74Richard KoudijsPAC38eMSR1:23:50
75Ernesto GonzalezE.ON9eM451:24:00
76Roel van GrootveldVeteranen Nederland10eM451:24:02
77Jos HollandEUR Roadrunners39eMSR1:24:10
78Henrik BarendregtEnergie40eMSR1:24:35
79Roy WernerDordrecht41eMSR1:24:49
80Danny van WijkHellevoetsluis12eM351:24:51
81Vincent VantyghemEernegem (BEL)42eMSR1:25:11
82Ton BosgoedFortis - 112eM401:25:28
83Jacco HeyblokDEM43eMSR1:25:38
84Aad FlatonOlympus '7011eM451:25:42
85Marcel FieringSpark13eM351:25:43
86Martin EdelmanEnergie13eM401:25:44
87Leendert SlabbekoornFlakkee44eMSR1:25:47
88Farid Oilad-Adj-AmarEnergie45eMSR1:25:54
89Olav HinkeAmsterdam46eMSR1:26:02
90Tom de JongeSpado14eM351:26:09
91Wim van LenteHoogvliet Rotterdam14eM401:26:12
92Derk Jan Ten HarkelLeiden Atletiek12eM451:26:16
93Thomas WhiteVoorne Atletiek15eM401:26:25
94Arno RuiterAvantri16eM401:26:30
95Alain PathoAmsterdam47eMSR1:26:31
96Erik van den BoschPAC17eM401:26:34
97Paul WoltersWaterweg18eM401:26:36
98Johannes BrugRotterdam19eM401:26:41
99Eric VermeulenLoopgroep PK20eM401:26:54
100Leon RoksAV Standdaarbuiten21eM401:27:03